Ranking Avanzado ▼
2015 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Lubaczewski Javier 13 580
2 Tajman Ariel 10 545
3 Aguilar Belacortu Matias 9 535
4 Abal Moreno Felipe Gustavo 5 460
5 Acha Diego 15 395
6 Blanco Jose 13 365
7 Westmann Hernan 11 335
8 Etbul Andres 10 332
9 Rodriguez Daniel 15 314
10 Eis Tomas 4 300
11 Rojas Nestor 8 300
12 Reuther Agustin 6 295
13 Astutti Francisco 10 260
14 Mosconi Santiago 7 225
15 Lenti Gustavo 6 220
16 Minghini Juan 4 195
17 Fastman Federico 7 170
18 Szejman Ezequiel 4 165
19 Tapia Cristian 3 150
20 Muruzabal Mariano 3 130
21 Crosetto Ignacio 6 129
22 Anchezar Ignacio 3 125
23 Garcia Daniel 3 120
24 Rey Cladera Adrian 3 107
25 Belcic Gonzalo 6 105
26 Santillan Diego 5 102
27 Loiacono Damian 4 100
28 Holcman Daniel 6 100
29 Garrot Pedro 3 95
30 Traboulsi Leonardo 4 95
31 Duarte Nicolas 2 90
32 Ojeda German 1 80
33 Ayala Angel 2 80
34 Perez Kevin 2 80
35 Russi Tomas 2 80
36 Sarda Rodrigo 3 80
37 Retamar Cristian 3 67
38 Antonic Diego 2 65
39 Anchorena Juan 1 60
40 Balerdi Matias 1 60
41 Baque Demian 1 60
42 Rincon Juan 1 60
43 Tristan Agustin 1 60
44 Zavaley Ezequiel 1 60
45 Janin Mauricio 2 60
46 Estrada Federico 2 55
47 Schwoykoski Ariel 2 55
48 Viegas Bordeira Santiago 2 55
49 Bergenfeld Damian 3 55
50 Petrunic Nicolas 2 50
51 Indij Diego 3 50
52 Adams Nicolas 1 45
53 Benedetti Bernardo 1 45
54 Carra Gaspar 1 45
55 Coren Anibal 1 45
56 Orqueda Hector 1 45
57 Ravazzani Walter 1 45
58 Sigampa Maximiliano 1 45
59 Dajcz Matias 1 40
60 Gomez Pablo 1 40
61 Gimenez Luis Ricardo 2 40
62 Rincon Ramiro 1 35
63 Riffo Marcelo 2 35
64 Kaspar Rodrigo 3 35
65 Seoane Pablo 4 35
66 Bellon Pablo 2 32
67 Sen José Martín 2 32
68 Aleandri Franco 1 30
69 Cabrera Gabriel 1 30
70 Cobiella Matias 1 30
71 Dabbah Raul 1 30
72 Estape Federico 1 30
73 Gargiulo Matias 1 30
74 Martinez Rodrigo Ezequiel 1 30
75 Suarez Nicolas 1 30
76 Szlaposzcnic Sebastian 1 30
77 Viggiano Domenico 1 30
78 Zaltzberg Patricio 1 30
79 Poledo Alan 2 30
80 Saubidet Alejo 2 30
81 Alcalde Gabriel 1 25
82 Aufiero Santiago 1 25
83 Brusco Agustin 1 25
84 Fontan Christian 1 25
85 Lublin Jonathan 1 25
86 Sevastianiuk Alex 1 25
87 Lovera Carlos 2 24
88 Avaca Gustavo 1 22
89 Avaca Nicolas 1 22
90 Kohn Jorge 1 22
91 Kohn Matias 1 22
92 Vera Juan Ignacio 1 22
93 Alonso Mauricio 1 20
94 Araujo Diego 1 20
95 Beccari Marcelo 1 20
96 Huaranca Rojas Jesus 1 20
97 Irade Alan 1 20
98 Schvartz Pablo 1 20
99 Sciorra Adriám 1 20
100 Siffredi Guillermo 1 20
101 Trombetta Marco 1 20
102 Bragaña Sergio 1 17
103 Esquenazi Gustavo 1 17
104 Araujo Juan José 2 10
105 Alvarez Ignacio 1 5
106 Borsotti Juan Manuel 1 5
107 Caceres Billy 1 5
108 Carrasco Pedro 1 5
109 Correa Leonardo 1 5
110 Kesel Fabian 1 5
111 Kibel Diego 1 5
112 Peralta Lisandro 1 5
113 Stolowicz Jose 1 5
114 Tamburrino Agustin 1 5
115 Toranzo Nicolas 1 5
116 Gonzalez Gabriel Carlos 2 4
117 Hulton Sebastian 1 2
ETAPA 8
ELEGI TUS DIAS DE JUEGO
INICIA EL JUEVES 3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Sedes
Categorias
Connect